1. Damen 50

1D50
Mannschaftsführerin:

Karin Loch

Spielklasse (Gruppe)

1.Bezirksliga (A)

Spielplan und Tabelle

Mannschaftsaufstellung:
NrNameSpB-NrLK
101Karin Loch5368314
102Anette Wittemann4502215
103Andrea Nowak5002816
104Evelyn Abel11661218
105Ingeborg Griesbach7335418
106Simone Loosen14003523
107Heidi Nellesen3324723
108Dorothee Stoppenbach10264823

 

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel