1. Herren 40

1H40_2017
Mannschaftsführer:

Michael Felder

Spielklasse (Gruppe)

2.Verbandsliga (A)

Spielplan und Tabelle

Mannschaftsaufstellung:
NrNameSPB-NRLK
101Martin Petrovic10188509
102Daniel Drochner5926009
103Markus Loosen13416510
104Dirk Schuon18343010
105Markus Eimer10396613
106Christian Hentschel20303113
107Michael Felder4502116
108Jochen Abel12426322
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel