2. Herren 40

Mannschaftsführer:

Tobias Bonnekamp

Spielklasse (Gruppe)

1.Kreisliga (A)

Spielplan und Tabelle

Mannschaftsaufstellung:
NrNameSPB-NRLK
201Jens Helbig4704219
202Gerrit Kißmer5978520
203Tobias Bonnekamp18544022
204Thomas Radschuweit14149622
205Ümit Akbulut18348323
206Hardy Stürtz14149423
207Jörg Zacharias13587223
208Frank Schmähling14149123
209Mark Jänsch19189623
210Bülent Karsli21468423
211Stefan Lange21468623
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel